Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Placeringslista BL-loppet 2015

Annons

10 km Damer

1. Thula Olskims

2. Tilde Marsch

3. Elin Dahlin

4. Terese Terent

10 km Herrar

1. Lucas Ullberg, Näsvikens IK

2. Axel Landorf, Järpens SK

3. Max Landorf, Järpens SK

40 km Damer

1. Caroline Nyberg, Högs Sk

2. Leneli Grönoset, Näsviken

3. Elin Kojan, Funäsdalens IF Cykel

4. Anna-Maria Mannberg, Unbyns IF

5. Malin Sten, Uppsala

6. Åsa Skarin, Norrtälje

40 km Herrar

1. Ingan Mikkelsen, Funäsdalens IF Cykel

2. Thorbjörn Johansson, Forsa OK

3. Jonas Åsander Grahn, Hudiksvalls IF

4. Benjamin Terent, Näsvikens IK

5. Michael Mannberg, Unbyns IF

6. Daniel Johannesson, Västerås

7. Hans "Knåpen" Svensson, skibike&run

8. Edvard Ekeström, Ljusdal

9. Mattias Eriksson, New Road Mtb

10. Ove Eriksson, Näsviken

11. Harry Grönoset, Näsviken

12. Tommy Hällström, Iggesund

13. Stefan Norin, Hudiksvall

14. Stefan Hellberg, Näsviken IK

15. Lars Stolt, Hudiksvall

16. Mathias Enström, Svartvik

17. Tommy Nyberg, Hudiksvall

63 km Damer

1. Pernilla Lagergren, Team Outdoorexperten

2. Tina Stenholm, ART

3. Anneli Dahlin, Axa Sportsclub

4. Katarina Stenholm, Sundsvallscyklisterna

5. Anette Olsson, NCC IF

6. Anne Wedin, Piteå

63 km Herrar

1. Mikael Henriksson, Alnö Race Team

2. Jonas Pettersson, La Chemise CK

3. Jens Westergren, Falu CK

4. Andreas Hedlund, OK Hammaren/OPEN Factory Racing

5. Mikael Leitner, AXA Sports Club

6. Franz Hellberg, Hudik Triathlon

7. Daniel Bergsten, Percykel Ski Bike Run

8. Daniel Rickardsson, Hudiksvalls IF

9. Marcus Sten, Team cykel-viktor uppsala

10. Magnus Jonsson, Gävle CA

11. Johan Westman, Gottne CK

12. Göran Eriksson, Falu CK

13. Robert Åström, CK Örnen

14. Mattias Forslin, Hudik Triathlon

15. Oscar Wallin, Ski bike & run.

16. Henrik Kapraali, Hälsinglands Multisport

17. Sebastian Högdahl, Bromma

18. Simon Andersson, Forsa OK

19. Torbjörn Bäckström, Ski, Bike & Run

20. Jon Gröning, Ljusdalscykelklubb

21. Anders Larsson, MTB Täby

22. Daniel Dahlin, Ski Bike Run

23. Rickard Malmström, Miljöpartiet

24. Magnus Blom, Söderhamn CA

25. Pelle Olsson, Team BL Info

26. Mats Kring, Ski Bike & run Sc

27. Mattias Sahlin, Sollentuna

28. Jan Kalander, KFUM Örebro orientering

29. Håkan Wallberg, CK Örnen

30. Raymond Sjöberg, Gävle CA

31. Tommy Davidsson, Delsbo IF

32. Joachim Gellerstedt, Uppsala

33. Gustav Fängström, Stabby Locos

34. Hans Jansson, Ski Bike Run

35. Lars-Åke Axlund, Ski-Bike-Run

36. Anders Thorstensson, Ljusdals CK

37. Leif Sundling, Sundsvallscyklisterna

38. Johan Andersen, Jo sport

39. Stefan Kühne, Hudiksvall

40. Jakob Andersson, Hudiksvall

41. Jens Germundsjö, Bro

42. Carl-Eric Eriksson, Ski Bike Run

43. Martin Larsson, Uppsala

44. Roger Edvinsson, Stockholms stigcyklister

45. Kim Gustavsson, Sundsvallscyklisterna

46. Martin Dahlberg, Sundsvallscyklisterna

47. Peter Svahn, Silverdals mtb

48. Mikael Enberg, Ski Bike & Run

49. Lennart Öberg, Enånger

50. Jonas Edefors, Monitor

51. Patrik Dahlin, Jo sport

52. David Larsson, Hudiksvalls IF

53. Jonny Kastebo, Alnö Race Team

54. Åke Lindkvist, Sundsvalls cyklister

55. Niklas Persson, OK Hammaren

56. Jon Henriksson, Hudiksvall

57. Stefan Ingwersen, Upplands Väsby

58. Thomas Nordin, Ski Bike and Run

59. Thomas Åslund, Hudiksvall

60. Patrik Rehnstrand, Rehnfys

61. Pasi Rönndin, OK Hammar

62. Erik Vahlberg, Iggesund

63. Lars-Eje Larsson, Ski, Bike & Run

64. Björn Elvå, Umara Sports Club

65. Anders Dahlblom, Gävle

66. Jon Sjöström, Hudik Triathlon

67. Hans Westh, Monitor

68. Fredrik Flink Gervind, Norrala Skidklubb

69. Lars Olsson, Söderhamnspaddlarna

70. Kalle Silfver, Ljusdal

71. Peder Magnusson, Hudiksvall

72. Sonny Nilsson, Hälsinglands Multisport

73. Tommy Olsson, New Road Mtb

74. Anders Hamrin, Hudiksvall

75. Mikael Ellbom, OK Hammaren

76. Pierre Bergsten, Borlänge CK

77. Anders Lindholm, IFK Kiruna

78. Jonas Sölveskog, Hudiksvall

79. Staffan Flink, Gamla Uppsala

80. Stefan Eriksson, Ski Bike Run

81. Henrik Kongsholm, Alnö race team

82. Sune Westman, Gimonäs CK

83. Stefan Jonsson, Axa sport club

84. Håkan Persson, Hälsinglands Multisport

85. Robert Holm, Hälsinglands Multisport

86. Fredrik Nordstrand, JSK

87. Ted Wennmark, Uppsala

88. Joakim Pettersson, Hudiksvall

89. Fredrik Andersson, Anderssons Bilverkstad

90. Patrik Zettersröm, Valbo AIF

91. Ola Hagelin, Gävle

92. Johan Schedin, Njutångers IF

93. Erik Ivarsson, Ok Vallonerna

94. Tord Gårdhagen, Ski, Bike & Run

95. Robin Skarin, Hudiksvall

96. Johan Kring, Hudiksvall

97. Johan Löfstedt, Ljusdal

98. Anders Lundgren, Lidingö

99. Peter Beijer, Örebro

100. David Norman, Ljusdalscykelklubb

101. Gustav Björnberg, MTB Täby

Mer läsning

Annons